Clash of Lords 2 Today: 0    Total Posts: 10130

Moderator: Dragoneyr

Total:#4

Create Thread

[Event] Fanpage Event: Name Game 2

Close [Copy link] 3/2407

#1
Posted on 5/13/14 8:20:18 PM | Show thread starter's posts only

Greetings everyone!

The new update is filled with buzz and excitement and it will be released just moments away now.
With this new update we will also introduce an awesome new hero, of which you helped us name!

The name we have picked is: POUNDER
The player who provided this name first, is no other than;
TeMpEsT 145859256
He will receive this new Hero + 600 Jewels! (the hero will be sent to your character when it is released)

Now here are the consolation prize winners of 300 Jewels each!
GuGuBirD153827661
stick923152974065
darjus151727068
lich149550225
ItzFuzzy148240769
Zerco148163649
Karen147360757
Atkins146932893
obelisk146116679
bozai145974604
wantganja143427595
Nemesis143174349
JONJON142906281
chrio142387592
mervdogg141417891
FeRdZ126362929
alpha13146248882
stickman149091550
Jjcar147646184
Maayo145199832
zeus145019873
Pop146108739
M_SINGH128453985
Icky145140282
GaC0n94891513
Nightwing100414388
Wrath97495904
Zane150636983
marshallR138327143
JinkzDra143609979
StarzCiel147984337
dragoste147569498
SWETA149120412
EatYoFace84172398
tanumpao144895460
Deapool144663949
Ninja82245970
Prophecy147007490
Plaque149491177
Therian.95501547
PEPPY141961526
Rogue122302604
Maelstrom142700992
Dino99409587
K150957895
Zikey150405055
michael83675801
Genesis144153055
EnginCP147570661
H4PL0121626108
Kayton141493039
brundy151188033
Abdurr17080630
z0rr013146302663
yuuki145996888
dota136234999
brutus152163969
LUCKYORD150187630
S2K150087379


All rewards will be sent directly to your in-game mailbox within 48 hours of this post.
Any wrong infomation posted will result in rewards being forfeited.

Thank you all so much for helping us name this new hero and enjoy the new update!




Signature
#2
Posted on 5/13/14 8:24:51 PM | Show thread starter's posts only

gratz to all the winners

Signature
Download Appkarma Code Komar
Subscribe to GamingKomar On Youtube

Like IGG on Facebook http://www.facebook.com/igg
Follow IGG on Instagram http://instagram.com/iggigotgames/
Like CC on Facebook http://www.facebook.com/CastleClash
Like COL2 on Facebook http://www.facebook.com/ClashofLordsII
Like DH on Facebook http://www.facebook.com/deckheroes
#3
Posted on 5/13/14 8:49:43 PM | Show thread starter's posts only

Banned  

Signature
#4
Posted on 5/14/14 3:17:38 AM | Show thread starter's posts only

ohh well not my luck T.T

Signature